vanocni soutez

VÝHERCI SOUTĚŽE NIVEA VÁNOCE - RADOST DĚTEM

 Kolo soutěže Jméno Příjmení Město
 1+2 Klára Zikmundová Jablonec nad Nisou
 1+2 Žaneta Fürstová Hrob
 1+2 Dagmar Miřejovská Kostelec nad Orlicí
 1+2 Svatava Burešová Domažlice
 1+2 Daniela Petrová Police nad Metují
 1+2 Darina Hodinová Strunkovice nad Blanicí
 1+2 Diana Porhajmová Brno
 1+2 Petra Ducháčková Jablonec nad Nisou
 1+2 Šárka Dvořáková Plzeň
 1+2 Eliška Turková Otrokovice
 1+2 Ildikó Fejes Praha 5 - Velká Chuchle
 1+2 Hana Kolářová Rudolfov
 1+2 Daniela Hanzlová Orlík nad Vltavou
 1+2 Jana Hanzlová Orlík nad Vltavou
 1+2 Iva Loskotová Dolní Beřkovice
 1+2 Jana Miksová Praha 4
 1+2 Jana Brindová Hradec Králové
 1+2 Jana Zachová Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 1+2 Simona Jiříkovská Praha
 1+2 Jitka Nováková Liberec
 1+2 Kateřina Michlová Dobříš
 1+2 Kateřina Zielinová Brno
 1+2 Klára Kovaříková Nejdek
 1+2 Ivana Křížová Ústí nad Labem
 1+2 Lenka Votýpková Ostrava
 1+2 Lenka Votýpková Ostrava
 1+2 Ludmila Hubináková Bojkovice
 1+2 Lucie Polášková Polešovice
 1+2 Lucie Karbanová Třinec
 1+2 Jana Mičová Moravský Beroun
 1+2 Miluše Ungerová Kynšperk nad Ohří
 1+2 Michaela Turková Otrokovice
 1+2 Markéta Beranová Křivoklát
 1+2 Mirka Šírová Jesenice
 1+2 Oliver Hlavatý Náchod
 1+2 Pavla Doležalová Praha 7
 1+2 Petra Najdenovová Rokycany
 1+2 Petra Kutilová Brno
 1+2 Soňa Janečková Březová
 1+2 Štěpánka Kubová Fulnek
 1+2 Štěpánka Lísková Čáslav
 1+2 Tatana Divinova Praha 4
 1+2 Tereza Botková Hradec Králové
 1+2 Tereza Tížková Praha 1
 1+2 Leona Zezulová Kunčina
 1+2 Věra Weidingerová Příbor
 1+2 Věra Švecová Pardubice
 1+2 Vladimír Křivka Neratovice
 1+2 Daniela Rotková Hořesedly
 1+2 Zuzana Bohdalová Olomouc
 3 Bára Vavříčková Nebory
 3 Daniela Šálková Stonařov
 3 Dáša Krtičková Albrechtická
 3 Hana Hanáková Jungmannova
 3 Jana Tottová Dolní Zimoř
 3 Sára Meisterová Táboritská
 3 Petra Klamtová Jizbice
 3 Marie Kotnourová Manětínská
 3 Lenka Boušková Žižkova
 3 Monika Škanderová K Hájku
 3 Hana Zmrzlíková Chodov
 3 Zdenka Jaklová Štramberská
 4 Renáta  Syslová Praha 2 
 4 Romana Chmelařová Chrastava
 5 Barbora Gondrová Benešov
 5 Blanka Čapičíková Varnsdorf
 5 Adéla Polášková Přerov
 5 Dana Daňková Horní Jiřetín
 5 Hana Hromiaková Plzeň
 5 Hana Bitmanová Ostrov
 5 Kateřina Němcová Havířov
 5 Marie  Hrušková Jalubí
 5 Marie Předínská Rohatec
 5 Miluše Ungerová Kynšperk nad Ohří
 5 Martina Šromová Suchdol nad Odrou
 5 Lenka Štíchová Plzeň
 5 Michaela Nováková Josefův Důl
 5 Michaela Nováková Josefův Důl
 5 Michaela Nováková Josefův Důl
 5 Radka Hertíková Dobruška
 5 Pavlína Nekvasilová Jílové u Prahy-Radlík
 5 Radka Přibilová Liberec 4
 5 Radim Přibil Liberec 4
 5 Kateřina Přibilová Liberec 4
 5 Jana Pokorná Praha 10
6 Monika Burianová Brno
6 Jana Hozáková Liberec
6 jana adamkova Český Těšín
6 Zuzana Hromniak Brno
6 Iveta Tarabová Třebechovice pod Orebem
6 Jana Valentová Havířov
6 Jana Gabrielová Litvínov
6 Kateřina Klimasová Brno
6 Eva Korbičková Brno
6 Alena Weinfurtnerová Janovice nad Úhlavou
6 Lucie Szkanderová Zádveřice - Raková
6 Lucie Bořilová Havlíčkův Brod
6 Marie Bajerová Chomutov
6 Marta Joneková Vratimov
6 Kateřina Máčková Ledvice
6 Lenka Pátková Chotěboř
6 Petra Karlová Ostrava
6 Radek Válek Všestary
6 Dana Růžičková Brno
6 Sandra  Kozáková Český Krumlov
6 Jana Sedláčková Cholina
6 Jitka Veselá Citonice
6 Vlasta Zubková Klášterec nad Ohří
6 Zita Filipi Žďár nad Sázavou
6 Jarmila Palicová Kostomlaty pod Milešovkou
6 Romana Kyselová Mladá Boleslav
6 Magdalena Nováková Praha 4 - Záběhlice
6 Vladimíra Chalupná Varnsdorf
6 Stanislav Chalupný Varnsdorf
6 Klara Nováková Brno
6 Lucie Tlamková Šternberk
6 Veronika Lohynská Praha
6 Zuzana Išuninová Praha 9
6 Silvie Tomiová Ludgeřovice
6 Radek Smetana Dolní Němčí
6 Blanka Křivská Pardubice
6 Antonín Máček Ledvice
6 Milan Křivský Pardubice
6 Sylvia Botková Hradec Králové 12